传真: 010-82149038 / 0755-83995470

邮件: rfq@oneic.com

芯天下 >> 厂商品牌 >>  tyco >> AMP

tyco

部件型号 厂商 描述

504958-4

TE Connectivity CABLE ASSEM FIBER SC-ST 5 METER

233887-3

TE Connectivity C/A,SC/APC-SC/APC

233889-3

TE Connectivity C/A,FC/APC-SC/APC

5504625-5

TE Connectivity CA 62.5/125UM ZIP FSD/FSD 10M
1  
1-1  
当前页:1/1, 每页4条记录